Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum19,17512,097,171
2Ekonomi & Bisnis942547,822
3Perangkat & Teknologi884434,534
4Fashion350135,527
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting333162,172
6Culinary-and-Food324121,938
7Olahraga293181,675
8Kelautan2336,028
9Mos-Ospek10968,961
10Dulux-Paint9438,046
Catalog >22,73613,793,874


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1BukaLapak17 September 2017
2Kelautan26 August 2017
3Sony Xperia24 August 2017
4Kacamata11 August 2017
5Anime29 July 2017
6Popok22 July 2017
7Mancing15 July 2017
8Batu Permata15 July 2017
9Hot Wheels14 July 2017
10YOYO13 July 2017