Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum20,40310,406,053
2Ekonomi & Bisnis864397,903
3Komputer-Internet820304,133
4Culinary-and-Food33084,215
5Fashion31483,767
6Multimedia-dan-Broadcasting308112,622
7Olahraga300150,208
8Dulux-Paint9928,130
9Mos-Ospek9548,139
10Bahasa GAUL9246,469
Catalog >23,62411,661,639


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Salon n Barber4 February 2017
2Surat31 January 2017
3Tidak-Penting10 September 2016
4Culinary-and-Food9 September 2016
5Jajanan-Warung6 September 2016
6Fashion29 August 2016
7Sharp-Electronics22 August 2016
8LEGO22 August 2016
9Michelin-Ban14 August 2016
10Dulux-Paint13 August 2016