Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum19,46311,667,190
2Ekonomi & Bisnis929510,942
3Perangkat & Teknologi873401,792
4Fashion338120,585
5Culinary-and-Food331114,262
6Multimedia dan Broadcasting325147,805
7Olahraga290170,754
8Mos-Ospek10763,749
9Dulux-Paint9635,815
10Bahasa GAUL9355,786
Catalog >22,84513,288,680


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kacamata11 August 2017
2Anime29 July 2017
3Popok22 July 2017
4Mancing15 July 2017
5Batu Permata15 July 2017
6Hot Wheels14 July 2017
7YOYO13 July 2017
8Audiophile13 July 2017
9Salon n Barber4 February 2017
10Surat31 January 2017