Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum20,37110,428,785
2Ekonomi & Bisnis866400,510
3Komputer-Internet821306,108
4Culinary-and-Food33385,679
5Fashion31384,266
6Multimedia-dan-Broadcasting308113,211
7Olahraga302151,407
8Dulux-Paint10028,418
9Mos-Ospek9548,480
10Bahasa GAUL9246,649
Catalog >23,60011,693,513


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Salon n Barber4 February 2017
2Surat31 January 2017
3Tidak-Penting10 September 2016
4Culinary-and-Food9 September 2016
5Jajanan-Warung6 September 2016
6Fashion29 August 2016
7Sharp-Electronics22 August 2016
8LEGO22 August 2016
9Michelin-Ban14 August 2016
10Dulux-Paint13 August 2016