Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum19,14612,153,120
2Ekonomi & Bisnis947554,183
3Perangkat & Teknologi883437,840
4Fashion351137,481
5Multimedia dan Broadcasting334163,743
6Culinary-and-Food323123,007
7Olahraga293183,223
8Kelautan2086,187
9Mos-Ospek11069,411
10Bahasa GAUL9559,790
Catalog >22,68913,887,985


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1BukaLapak17 September 2017
2Kelautan26 August 2017
3Sony Xperia24 August 2017
4Kacamata11 August 2017
5Anime29 July 2017
6Popok22 July 2017
7Mancing15 July 2017
8Batu Permata15 July 2017
9Hot Wheels14 July 2017
10YOYO13 July 2017