Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Pelajaran & Umum19,48911,639,735
2Ekonomi & Bisnis929508,810
3Perangkat & Teknologi873400,150
4Fashion338119,738
5Culinary-and-Food332113,792
6Multimedia dan Broadcasting325147,091
7Olahraga290170,313
8Mos-Ospek10763,527
9Dulux-Paint9735,765
10Bahasa GAUL9355,578
Catalog >22,87313,254,499


Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kacamata11 August 2017
2Anime29 July 2017
3Popok22 July 2017
4Mancing15 July 2017
5Batu Permata15 July 2017
6Hot Wheels14 July 2017
7YOYO13 July 2017
8Audiophile13 July 2017
9Salon n Barber4 February 2017
10Surat31 January 2017